MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Conor McGregor

  • 26 fights
  • 505 views

David Kozma
Login to update photo

17 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: David
Last Name: Kozma
Nickname: Nestling
Date of Birth: August 13, 1992 (age 25)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Karvina Czech Republic
Hometown: Karvina Czech Republic
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Jayman MMA Fighting Systems
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights