MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #UFC Fight Night 118 #Donald Cerrone #Cody Garbrandt

  • 7 fights
  • 839 views

David Graf
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: David
Last Name: Graf
Nickname: Gotta Go
Date of Birth: September 28, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Twinsburg, Ohio United States
Hometown: Twinsburg, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights