MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 13 fights
  • 2246 views

3 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: David
Last Name: Kaplan
Nickname: Diamond
Date of Birth: November 16, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Washington, D.C
Hometown: Fort Leavenworth, Kansas
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling
Affiliations: Lloyd Irvin Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights