MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Colby Covington #Cody Garbrandt #Fabricio Werdum #Fight One #Dustin Poirier

  • 12 fights
  • 1098 views

Dave Spadell Jr.
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dave
Last Name: Spadell Jr.
Nickname: The Nightmare
Date of Birth: August 16, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 167 lbs (75.8 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Freeland, Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: Freeland, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights