MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #Venom

  • 29 fights
  • 9265 views

22 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dave
Last Name: Herman
Nickname: Pee-Wee
Date of Birth: October 03, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 234 lbs (106 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (196 cm)
Location: Temecula, California
Hometown: Columbia City, Indiana, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Peewee's Playhouse, Team Quest
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights