MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #Gokhan Saki #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Saint Preux #Luke Rockhold #Jon Jones #Nate Diaz

  • 12 fights
  • 2168 views

Dave Beneteau
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Dave
Last Name: Beneteau
Nickname: Dangerous
Date of Birth: July 16, 1968 (age 49)
Weight: 249 lbs (113 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Windsor Ontario
Hometown: Windsor, Ontario Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights