MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #Phoenix Fight Night #Vengeance Fighting Alliance #Duelo De Giagantes

  • 29 fights
  • 5170 views

23 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Darren
Last Name: Elkins
Nickname: The Damage
Date of Birth: May 16, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Hobart, Indiana
Hometown: Hobart, Indiana
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Duneland Vale Tudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights