MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 33 fights
  • 1595 views

22 Wins - 9 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Danny
Last Name: Mitchell
Nickname: The Cheesecake Assassin
Date of Birth: August 08, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Doncaster, Yorkshire England
Hometown: Doncaster, Yorkshire England
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Combat Base Doncaster
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights