MENU
#Bellator 185 #UFC Fight Night 118 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Heather Hardy #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor

  • 6 fights
  • 799 views

Danny Lockhart
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Danny
Last Name: Lockhart
Nickname: Pride of Samoa
Date of Birth: March 24, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 267 lbs (121 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Highland, California, United States
Hometown: Highland, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ikon Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights