#UFC 251 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dustin Poirier #Dan Hooker #Mike Perry #Stephen Thompson #UFC 217 #Demian Maia #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #UFC 245 #Nate Diaz #Tyron Woodley #Jon Jones #UFC 249 #UFC 237 #UFC 244 #Georges St. Pierre #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Tony Ferguson

Danny Garcia

  • 35 views


First Name: Danny
Last Name: Garcia
Nickname: Swift
Date of Birth: March 20, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (174 cm)
Location: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/fanpagedannyswiftgarcia
Twitter: https://twitter.com/dannyswift
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/dannyswiftgarcia/
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/user/DannySwiftGarcia
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos