MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Bellator 183 #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Takanori Gomi #Dong Hyun Kim

  • 26 fights
  • 2554 views

13 Wins - 12 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Danny
Last Name: Davis Jr.
Nickname: Dee1
Date of Birth: July 28, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Suffer
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights