MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #Luke Rockhold #Jon Jones #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 11 fights
  • 1230 views

4 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Danielle
Last Name: West
Nickname: The Honey Badger
Date of Birth: March 01, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 153 lbs (69.4 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: London England
Hometown: London England
Fighting Styles: Jujitsu, wrestling,kickboxing, mma
Affiliations: New Wave,Team Underground,ekbjj
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights