#UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC 253 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #UFC 241 #Khamzat Chimaev #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #UFC 217 #UFC 251 #Johny Hendricks #Kelvin Gastelum #Jorge Masvidal #Tony Ferguson #UFC 245 #Paulo Costa #UFC 236 #UFC 248

Daniele Scardina

  • 18 views


First Name: Daniele
Last Name: Scardina
Nickname: King Toretto
Date of Birth: April 02, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 0" (184 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Miami Beach, Florida, USA
Hometown: Rozzano, Lombardia, Italy
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/danieletoretto
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie