MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Shinya Aoki #UFC 211 #Colosseum #Angela Lee #Alexander Gustafsson #Istela Nunes #Ben Askren #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Diaz vs. McGregor 2

  • 29 fights
  • 2206 views

19 Wins - 7 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Tabera
Nickname: The Gladiator
Date of Birth: December 25, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Valencia, Spain
Hometown: Valencia Spain
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: S.h.o.o.t ,Spain
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs Draw Round: 3 Time: 3:00
KSW - Extra Sep 13, 2008
Professional Fight