MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Dustin Poirier #Anthony Pettis #Cody Garbrandt #Fabricio Werdum #Colby Covington

  • 54 fights
  • 1122 views

Daniel McWilliams
Login to update photo

17 Wins - 37 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: McWilliams
Nickname: The Animal
Date of Birth: January 14, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Palmdale, California United States
Hometown: Palmdale, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Garage
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights