#UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Hakeem Dawodu #Diego Sanchez #Jake Matthews #Kai Kara-France #Brandon Royval #Sijara Eubanks #Ketlen Vieira #Brad Riddell #William Knight #Aleksa Camur #UFC 251 #Charlo vs. Derevyanchenko #Jermell Charlo #Khadis Ibragimov #Danilo Marques

Daniel Jacobs

  • 28 views


First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Jacobs
Nickname: Miracle Man
Date of Birth: February 03, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 12" (182 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Brownsville, New York, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: https://www.getinthering.org/
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/DanielJacobsTKO/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/danieljacobstko
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/danieljacobstko/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos