MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #MMA KINGS #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Alexander Gustafsson

  • 3 fights
  • 700 views

Daniel Jacko
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Jacko
Nickname: Gaylord
Date of Birth: August 16, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 161 lbs (73 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gelsenkirchen, Germany
Hometown: Gelsenkirchen, Germany
Fighting Styles: Judo
Affiliations: Sparta Essen
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights