MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Volkan Oezdemir #Conor McGregor #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Jon Jones #Dynasty of Heroes #Nordine Taleb #Bojan Velickovic #Oliver Enkamp #Nicholas Musoke

  • 12 fights
  • 2087 views

8 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Downes
Nickname: Danny Boy
Date of Birth: March 08, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Taekwondo
Affiliations: Roufusport
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights