#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Bellator MMA #UFC New York

Daniel Comer

  • 2 fights
  • 87 views

Daniel Comer
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Comer
Nickname: The Big Bald Beast from the Southeast
Date of Birth: October 18, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: Slough / Maidenhead
Fighting Styles: Boxing and brawling.
Affiliations: Independent
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Too Much Talent MMA

Amateur Fights