MENU
#Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #Conor McGregor #Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #TJ Dillashaw #UFC 202

  • 13 fights
  • 1370 views

Daniel Morales
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Morales
Nickname: Chango
Date of Birth: December 24, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chula Vista, Florida United States
Hometown: Chula Vista, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Alliance MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights