MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 23 fights
  • 3772 views

17 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dan
Last Name: Lauzon
Nickname: The Upgrade
Date of Birth: March 30, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bridgewater Massachusetts
Hometown: Brockton, MA, USA
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing
Affiliations: Reality Self Defense
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights