MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Ramazan Emeev #Sam Alvey #Oskar Piechota

  • 28 fights
  • 2742 views

20 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dan
Last Name: Christison
Nickname: The Sandman
Date of Birth: April 26, 1972 (age 45)
Weight: 269 lbs (122 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (203 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Albuquerque New Mexico
Hometown: Los Angeles, California
Fighting Styles: Submission fighting
Affiliations: Jackson's Submission Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights