MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP

  • 23 fights
  • 1089 views

Dan Bolden
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 15 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dan
Last Name: Bolden
Nickname: The Line, Don't Cross It, Baby
Date of Birth: June 22, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chicago, Illinois United States
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Colon
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights