MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 18 fights
  • 805 views

Dan Aguirre
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dan
Last Name: Aguirre
Nickname: The Assassin
Date of Birth: July 27, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Plainfield, Illinois United States
Hometown: Plainfield, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team No Ego
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights