MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Gokhan Saki #Ovince St. Preux #Conor McGregor #Yushin Okami #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 12 fights
  • 1129 views

8 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Damir
Last Name: Mirenic
Nickname: Wolf
Date of Birth: February 08, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Zagreb, Croatia
Hometown: Zagreb Croatia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Black Dragon
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights