MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Gokhan Saki #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 24 fights
  • 1301 views

Damir Mihajlovic
Login to update photo

17 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Damir
Last Name: Mihajlovic
Nickname: Dado
Date of Birth: July 18, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Novi Sad Serbia
Hometown: Novi Sad Serbia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Family Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights