MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Marcin Held #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Volkan Oezdemir #Damir Hadzovic #Dynasty of Heroes #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Reza Madadi #Jack Hermansson #Alex Nicholson

  • 29 fights
  • 6295 views

18 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Damacio
Last Name: Page
Nickname: The Angel of Death
Date of Birth: September 30, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: 66 inches (167.6 cm)
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Jackson's Submission Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights