MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Jon Jones #Rory MacDonald #Bellator 179 #UFC 202 #Cody Garbrandt #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 19 fights
  • 1088 views

10 Wins - 8 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Daisuke
Last Name: Sugie
Nickname: Amazon
Date of Birth: October 12, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Handa, Aichi, Japan
Hometown: Handa, Aichi Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Alive
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights