MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #UFC 217 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Fabricio Werdum #Conor McGregor

  • 26 fights
  • 610 views

D'Juan Owens
Login to update photo

14 Wins - 10 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: D'Juan
Last Name: Owens
Nickname: Dirty South
Date of Birth: June 21, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: Login to update
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Durham, North Carolina United States
Hometown: Durham, North Carolina United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights