MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Gokhan Saki #Ovince St. Preux #Conor McGregor #Yushin Okami #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 17 fights
  • 1145 views

12 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Czar
Last Name: Sklavos
Nickname: The Gunfighter
Date of Birth: April 11, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Boise, Idaho United States
Hometown: Boise, Idaho
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Dean Heileman Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights