MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Fight Night Rotterdam #Holly Holm #Demetrious Johnson #Darren Till #Anderson Silva

  • 8 fights
  • 635 views

Curtis Blackmore
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Curtis
Last Name: Blackmore
Nickname: The Big Show
Date of Birth: February 14, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Canada
Hometown: Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: House of Pain Combat Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights