MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Nick Diaz #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Quinton Jackson #Michael Bisping #Pancrase #Demetrious Johnson #Fight Night Rotterdam

  • 20 fights
  • 30989 views

19 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Cristiane
Last Name: Justino
Nickname: Cyborg
Date of Birth: July 09, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175.3 cm)
Location: Curitiba Brazil
Hometown: Curitiba Brazil
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Chute Boxe Academy
Website: http://www.criscyborg.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/criscyborgmma
Twitter: https://twitter.com/criscyborg
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/criscyborg
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCkp9-CbxD71o67ZG9z18I7Q
Current Organization:

Professional Fights