MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Ramazan Emeev #Sam Alvey #Oskar Piechota

  • 23 fights
  • 867 views

Craig White
Login to update photo

13 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Craig
Last Name: White
Nickname: The Thundercat
Date of Birth: July 01, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Exmouth England
Hometown: Exmouth England
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Lionheart
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights