MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Gokhan Saki #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 7 fights
  • 989 views

Craig Zellner
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Craig
Last Name: Zellner
Nickname: Big Z
Date of Birth: September 09, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: New Mexico
Hometown: Alburquerque, New Mexico USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Fit NHB
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights