MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Cody Garbrandt #Felice Herrig #Nunes vs. Rousey #UFC 207 - Nunes vs. Rousey

  • 25 fights
  • 1178 views

Cory Knapp
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 17 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Cory
Last Name: Knapp
Nickname: Pequeno
Date of Birth: October 17, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 148 lbs (67 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Edmonton Alberta
Hometown: Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Real Self Defense Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights