MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Anderson Silva #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler

  • 1 fights
  • 739 views

Cory Gwynn
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Cory
Last Name: Gwynn
Nickname: Mama's Boy
Date of Birth: September 18, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 203 lbs (92.1 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cleveland, Ohio United States
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Kick MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights