MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Holly Holm #Anderson Silva #Demetrious Johnson

  • 17 fights
  • 5240 views

6 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Corey
Last Name: Hill
Nickname: The Real Deal
Date of Birth: October 03, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: 31 inches (80 cm)
Location: Brooksville, Florida
Hometown: Martinsburg, West Virginia, USA
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Miletich Fighting Systems, Gracie Tampa
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights