MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Ramazan Emeev #Sam Alvey #Oskar Piechota

  • 20 fights
  • 914 views

Corey Mahon
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Corey
Last Name: Mahon
Nickname: The Irish Car Bomb
Date of Birth: July 11, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Columbus, Indiana United States
Hometown: Columbus, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team James Clingerman
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights