#UFC 253 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #Paulo Costa #UFC 241 #Israel Adesanya #Khamzat Chimaev #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #UFC 251 #UFC 217 #Kelvin Gastelum #Jorge Masvidal #Johny Hendricks #UFC 236 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 245

Corey Hall

  • 11 fights
  • 604 views


Corey Hall
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Corey
Last Name: Hall
Nickname: Bad News
Date of Birth: April 26, 1984 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Antioch, California, United States
Hometown: Antioch, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Riverside Submission
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CXF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Andreu Mendoza CXF 14 - Boiling Point
Aug 25, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Rhageem Wells CCW - California Cage Wars 5
Apr 22, 2018
Decision 3 5:00
Loss Ian Butler SoCa Fights / Alliance MMA - Fight Club OC 51
Apr 05, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos