MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #MMA Rocks #KSW 40 #Kristina Williams #Oskar Piechota

  • 5 fights
  • 860 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Corbin
Last Name: Peterson
Nickname: Hooligan
Date of Birth: November 25, 1991 (age 25)
Weight: 175 lbs (79.4 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Taylors Falls, MN
Hometown: Chisago City, MN
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Jiu Jitsu, Ground and Pound
Affiliations: Integrity MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights