MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #KSW 40 #Bellator 185 #MMA Rocks #Artem Lobov #Gegard Mousasi #Andre Fili #Alexander Shlemenko #Norman Parke #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Kristina Williams #Conor McGregor

  • 21 fights
  • 3788 views

14 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Colin
Last Name: Fletcher
Nickname: Freakshow
Date of Birth: January 08, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: 81 inches (205 cm)
Location: Washington, Tyne and Wear England
Hometown: Sunderland, England, UK
Fighting Styles: Brazikl
Affiliations: Sunderland Fight Pit
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights