MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Colosseum #Alexander Gustafsson #Shinya Aoki #UFC 211 #Glover Teixeira #The Heavyweight Title Fight #Fight Night Stockholm #TKO #Angela Lee #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Ben Askren

  • 9 fights
  • 3584 views

9 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Cole
Last Name: Konrad
Nickname: The Polar Bear
Date of Birth: April 02, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (196 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Neenah, Wisconsin, United States
Hometown: Appleton, Wisconsin, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling 2 x NCAA Div 1 Champion, Wrestling Pan American Champion
Affiliations: DeathClutch
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights