MENU
#UFC 217 #GSP #UFC Fight Night 120 #Michael Bisping #Fight One #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Bellator 188 #Nate Diaz

  • 42 fights
  • 9452 views

22 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Cole
Last Name: Miller
Nickname: Magrinho
Date of Birth: April 26, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (189.2 cm)
Location: Boca Raton, Florida
Hometown: Augusta, Georgia, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights