#UFC 231 #Max Holloway #Brian Ortega #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor

Cleisson Henrique do Nascimento

  • 6 fights
  • 206 views

Cleisson Henrique do Nascimento
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Cleisson
Last Name: Henrique do Nascimento
Nickname: Ogrinho
Date of Birth: March 20, 1994 (age 24)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Maceio, Alagoas, Brazil
Hometown: Maceio, Alagoas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Kimura Nova Uniao Alagoas
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Brabos Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Italo Ribeiro Brabos Combat 4 - Never Will Be
Apr 08, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kleyton Alves MFC - Maceio Fighting Championship 21
Nov 12, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Paulo Silva GFC 43 - Grand Fighting Championship 43
Apr 30, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ronison Jacare MFC - Maceio Fighting Championship 19
Oct 17, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Emanoel Soares GFC 32 - Canhotinho Fight MMA
Apr 18, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights