MENU
#UFC Fight Night 112 #Bellator NYC #Kevin Lee #Felice Herrig #Justine Kish #Johny Hendricks #Tim Boetsch #BJ Penn #Dennis Siver #Conor McGregor #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Fedor Emelianenko #Matt Mitrione #Marvin Vettori

  • 20 fights
  • 2564 views

13 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Clay
Last Name: Harvison
Nickname: Heavy Metal
Date of Birth: September 25, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Orem, Utah
Hometown: Marietta, Georgia
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Riven Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights