#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC on ESPN 14 #Rhys McKee #Kamaru Usman #Jorge Masvidal #Johnny Walker #Mackenzie Dern #Kevin Holland #Conor McGregor #Ryan Spann #Yoel Romero #UFC 245

Clay Conrad

  • 3 fights
  • 709 views


Clay Conrad
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Clay
Last Name: Conrad
Nickname: The Ranger
Date of Birth: January 27, 1982 (age 38)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kaukauna, Wisconsin United States
Hometown: Kaukauna, Wisconsin United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The Dungeon
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Combat USA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jimmy Zidek Combat USA - Wisconsin State Finals
Apr 22, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jeff LaVallee Combat USA - Best 8 in the State 2
Mar 05, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 0:47
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights