#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Bellator MMA #Chael Sonnen #Tony Ferguson #Anthony Pettis #GSP #Nate Diaz #Fight Night New York #UFC 165 #Michael Bisping

Claudio Wanderlei

  • 1 fights
  • 72 views

Claudio Wanderlei
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Claudio
Last Name: Wanderlei
Nickname: Scania
Date of Birth: December 10, 1991 (age 26)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Rock Extreme Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Fabio Augusto de Assis Vasconcelos REF - Rock Extreme Fight 1
Mar 08, 2014
TKO (Knees to the Body) 3 0:59

Professional Fights