MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Nick Diaz #GSP #Nate Diaz #Quinton Jackson #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Pancrase #Rizin Fighting World Grand Prix 2017 #Demetrious Johnson #Fight Night Rotterdam

  • 3 fights
  • 689 views

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Claudio
Last Name: Mattos
Nickname: Caloquinha
Date of Birth: July 16, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Belo Horizonte Brazil
Hometown: Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Gracie Barra
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights