#UFC Fight Night 192 #Anthony Smith #Ryan Spann #Devin Clark #Ion Cutelaba #Bellator 266 #Joaquin Buckley #Antonio Arroyo #Conor McGregor #Yoel Romero #Ariane Lipski #Mandy Bohm #UFC 266 #Nick Diaz #Tafon Nchukwi #Mike Rodriguez #Dustin Poirier #Tony Gravely #Phil Davis #Georges St. Pierre

Claressa Shields

  • 780 views

First Name: Claressa
Last Name: Shields
Nickname: T-Rex
Date of Birth: March 17, 1995 (age 26)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (173 cm)
Location: Flint, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Flint, Michigan, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/claressa.shields.7
Twitter: https://twitter.com/claressashields
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/claressashields/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Videos

Related Photos