MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 29 fights
  • 708 views

Ciro Rodrigues
Login to update photo

22 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Ciro
Last Name: Rodrigues
Nickname: Bad Boy
Date of Birth: February 15, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 161 lbs (73 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Santa Cruz, Rio Grande do Norte Brazil
Hometown: Santa Cruz, Rio Grande do Norte Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Nova Uniao Kimura
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights